Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Poly Road Mathirakkod Thottonkulam Footpath Concreting 51/25 26
|
| Description |
Footpath Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787074_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/51/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8463 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1295150 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.99/23-24 -maintenance work to poly road mathirakkod vayal road
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.99/23-24 -maintenance work to poly road mathirakkod vayal road
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp nh kuthirakkali kshethram footpath concreting 132/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read moreManyaguru mathirakkod vadakk thottonkulam road concreting-pr.no.260/24-25 karivellurperalam gp
Manyaguru mathirakkod vadakk thottonkulam road concreting-pr.no.260/24-25 karivellurperalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp puthur centre theendachal road concreting 87/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.146/24-sivakshethram mayilvalappu link road - concreting
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.146/24-sivakshethram mayilvalappu link road - concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp vadakke manakkad kottoor paramb illath vayal road concreting 240/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp rugmini teacher house kunjimanakkad p kunjiraman house road concreting 79/25-26
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan karivellur peralam gp drain and slab construction on kunnummal raveendran house footpath 241/25-26
Footpath drain and slab
Read moreof your Industry type