Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manyaguru Mathirakkod Vadakk Thottonkulam Road Concreting Pr.No.260/24 25 Karivellurperalam Gp
|
| Description |
Manyaguru Mathirakkod Vadakk Thottonkulam Road Concreting Pr.No.260/24 25 Karivellurperalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/260/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathirakkod |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129180 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan karivellur peralam gp poly road mathirakkod thottonkulam footpath concreting 51/25-26
Footpath concreting
Read morePr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreMandanath road concreting in ward 1 chottanikkara gp-260/24-
Mandanath road concreting in&#x0d ward 1 chottanikkara gp-260/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 296/24 panamthodil mukk - puthenkovil road concreting - chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 296/24 panamthodil mukk - puthenkovil road concreting - chavara gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 235/23-24 veluthamanal road concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Annual plan-pr.no 13/23-24 karithurakkav pallathal road concreting- chavara gp
Read morePr.no.114/24, thekkemanna mannathikkundu road concreting
Pr.no.114/24, thekkemanna mannathikkundu road concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Retender annual plan-pr.no 236/23-24 kannampally - ravimandiram footpath concreting- chavara gp
Read moreof your Industry type