Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Fan,Partition Panel,Cooler Plastic,File Cabinet Wall Mounted,Chair,Clock,Water Bottle,Paper Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4619489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 10:11:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 22:07:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRAPRA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-02-2024 21:38:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Fan,Partition panel,Cooler Plastic,File cabinet wall mounted,Chair,Clock,Water bottle,Paper Sh | 316595.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VIKAS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Fan,Partition panel,Cooler Plastic,File cabinet wall mounted,Chair,Clock,Water bottle,Paper Sh | 321230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRAPRA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Fan,Partition panel,Cooler Plastic,File cabinet wall mounted,Chair,Clock,Water bottle,Paper Sh | 322800.00 | L3 |