Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Index Cabinet,Digital Wall Clock,Plastic Chair
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3663726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT | - | 14-07-2023 20:02:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | prabhjottradingcompany | - | 14-07-2023 19:36:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-07-2023 20:18:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | prabhjottradingcompany(MII) | Item Categories : Index Cabinet,Digital Wall Clock,Plastic Chair | 132500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDI COMPUTER REPARING POINT (MII) | Item Categories : Index Cabinet,Digital Wall Clock,Plastic Chair | 143250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATGURU ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Index Cabinet,Digital Wall Clock,Plastic Chair | 147000.00 | L3 |
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine
Group- a anatomy digital metaphase slide scanner system co2 incubator microprocessor-controlled class ii a2 type bio-safety cabinet cyclomixture weighing machine (electronic analytical and precision balances) water bath fully automated autoclave large centrifuge machine mini centrifuge machine laboratory refrigerator (cold cabinet) (4 to 10 degree c) -20 (minus twenty) degree c freezer microvolume spectrophotometer gel documentation system digital vortex mixer gradient pcr machine single channel electronic pipettes ph meter slide warning plate
Read moreWall fan,partition panel,cooler plastic,file cabinet wall mounted,chair,clock,water bottle,paper sh
Read more
Digital temperature,plastic bucket,door bell with bell push plastic box,wall clock,digital wall clo
Read more
Mattress,digital wall clock ajanta,wiper,revolving chair,wall clock,ddt spray machine,footmat plast
Read more
of your Industry type