Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter (In Internal Village) At Deur Bk. Tal.Dist. Dhule Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Code No. 91557128
|
| Description |
Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter (In Internal Village) At Deur Bk. Tal.Dist. Dhule Under 15th F.C. V. P. Level Code No. 91557128
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1093720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DEUR BK/06/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Constructing Under Ground Cement Concrete Gutter ( |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909210 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk. tal. dist. dhule
Providing constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk. tal. dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing and repairs under ground pvc pipe gutter at village mauje deur bk tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91557636 (2024-25)
Constructing and repairs under ground pvc pipe gutter at village mauje deur bk tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91557636 (2024-25)
Read moreProvidng internal pipeline and connection at deur bk (adivasi wasti) and pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk tal dist. dhule
Providng internal pipeline and connection at deur bk (adivasi wasti) and pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk tal dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village deur bk tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Constructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village deur bk tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter and repair in internal village war tal.dist. dhule
Constructing cement concrete gutter and repair in internal village war tal.dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing underground pipe gutter at fofare tal.sakri ,dist.dhule-under 15th finanace
Constructing underground pipe gutter at fofare tal.sakri ,dist.dhule-under 15th finanace
Read moreRepair of drainage channel at deur bk tal dist. dhule under 15 th fc vp level activity code 113462296
Repair of drainage channel at deur bk tal dist. dhule under 15 th fc vp level activity code 113462296
Read moreConstructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at vinchur (ward no 1-4) tal dist. dhule under 15th f.c v. p. level 2022-23 ac-88897999
Constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at vinchur (ward no 1-4) tal dist. dhule under 15th f.c v. p. level 2022-23 ac-88897999
Read moreConstructing cement concrete under graund gutter (internal village) village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing cement concrete under graund gutter (internal village) village waghadi bk tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreCollection and maintenance of water supply system at deur bk. tal. dist. dhule under 15 fc. v.p. level activity code 91890933
Collection and maintenance of water supply system at deur bk. tal. dist. dhule under 15 fc. v.p. level activity code 91890933
Read moreof your Industry type