Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Collection And Maintenance Of Water Supply System At Deur Bk. Tal. Dist. Dhule Under 15 Fc. V.P. Level Activity Code 91890933
|
| Description |
Collection And Maintenance Of Water Supply System At Deur Bk. Tal. Dist. Dhule Under 15 Fc. V.P. Level Activity Code 91890933
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DHULE_1266655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DEUR BK/05/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Collection and Maintenance of Water Supply Syste |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2182141 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 234 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of drainage channel at deur bk tal dist. dhule under 15 th fc vp level activity code 113462296
Repair of drainage channel at deur bk tal dist. dhule under 15 th fc vp level activity code 113462296
Read moreProvidng internal pipeline and connection at deur bk (adivasi wasti) and pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk tal dist. dhule
Providng internal pipeline and connection at deur bk (adivasi wasti) and pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk tal dist. dhule
Read moreRepair zilla parishad primary school at village deur bk. tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Repair zilla parishad primary school at village deur bk. tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Read moreConstructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village deur bk tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Constructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village deur bk tal. dhule dist. dhule.
Read moreProviding constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk. tal. dist. dhule
Providing constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village deur bk. tal. dist. dhule
Read moreProviding paver block road (in internal village) at village deur bk tal. dist. dhule
Providing paver block road (in internal village) at village deur bk tal. dist. dhule
Read moreReparing existing pipe line at village mauje deur bk tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91556248 (2024-25)
Reparing existing pipe line at village mauje deur bk tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 91556248 (2024-25)
Read moreProviding and fixing paver block in dalit vasti at village deur bk tal. dist. dhule
Providing and fixing paver block in dalit vasti at village deur bk tal. dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in internal village) at deur bk. tal.dist. dhule under 15th f.c. v. p. level code no. 91557128
Constructing under ground cement concrete gutter (in internal village) at deur bk. tal.dist. dhule under 15th f.c. v. p. level code no. 91557128
Read moreProviding under anushangik work (prov and supplying cement mosaic benches) at village deur bk. tal. dist dhule
Providing under anushangik work (prov and supplying cement mosaic benches) at village deur bk. tal. dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type