Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhandardara Ratanwadi Samrad Road (Mdr 20) Km. 0/00 To 5/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhandardara Ratanwadi Samrad Road (Mdr 20) Km. 0/00 To 5/000 Tal Akole, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1033602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.58 for 2023-2024-12 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813460 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 10/00 to 16/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 10/00 to 16/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 5/00 to 10/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 5/00 to 10/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 21/00 to 26/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 21/00 to 26/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 7 / 000 to 10 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 7 / 000 to 10 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5 / 700 to 7 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5 / 700 to 7 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 19 / 900 to 23 / 500 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 19 / 900 to 23 / 500 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 21/00 to 26/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 21/00 to 26/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type