Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Light Near High Madrasa To Laskar Tala At Kamalpur (Activity Id 45708340)
|
| Description |
Solar Light Near High Madrasa To Laskar Tala At Kamalpur (Activity Id 45708340)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_679993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NETRA/15TH CFCG U/2023-24/279 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1479753 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar light near high madrasa to laskar tala at kamalpur (activity id-45708340)
Solar light near high madrasa to laskar tala at kamalpur (activity id-45708340)&#x0d
Read moreU salballi pilling and dhalai of akher laskar mustafa laskar kalo laskar and haran laskar pond at kamalpur (activity id-45717827)
U salballi pilling and dhalai of akher laskar mustafa laskar kalo laskar and haran laskar pond at kamalpur (activity id-45717827)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar light near madrasa at baraturigram village(id-40267936)
Installation of solar light near madrasa at baraturigram village(id-40267936)
Read moreSolar pump at keshabpur madrasa ii. (activity id 56324318)
Solar pump at keshabpur madrasa ii. (activity id 56324318)
Read moreInstallation solar light near sarowar laskar house
Installation solar light near sarowar laskar house
Read moreInstallation of solar light near akbar laskar house
Installation of solar light near akbar laskar house
Read moreU construction of concrete road from laskar pond to halder san at kamalpur 9 (activity id-56176901)
U construction of concrete road from laskar pond to halder san at kamalpur 9 (activity id-56176901)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreInst. of solar light near madrasa school at bandulahar
Inst. of solar light near madrasa school at bandulahar
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near kamalpur math at kamalpur (activity id-106861483)
Installation of tubewell with platform, drainage and soakpit near kamalpur math at kamalpur (activity id-106861483)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type