Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
61/2024 25 Kinanoor Karinthalam Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Improvement Works To Kattipoil Ayurvedha Ashupathri.
|
| Description |
61/2024 25 Kinanoor Karinthalam Gramapanchayath 2024 25 Improvement Works To Kattipoil Ayurvedha Ashupathri.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KKGP/2/TN/24-25/PRO. NO.61 |
| Tender Fee | 1195 |
| EMD | 13525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARINTHALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1172382 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
Read moreImprovement works to kayani anganvadi in kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath
Improvement&#x0d works to kayani anganvadi in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam&#x0d gramapanchayath
Read moreImprovement works to kaarimoola kanoothumvathukkal road kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 349/24-25
Improvement works to kaarimoola kanoothumvathukkal road kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 349/24-25
Read more60/2024-25-kinanoor - karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 additional works to phc birikkulam
60/2024-25-kinanoor - karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 additional works to phc birikkulam
Read moreKarinthalam para parakkol road improvement in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 77/2024-25
Karinthalam para parakkol road improvement in kinanoor karindalam gp-pr.no 77/2024-25
Read morePr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Pr.no.114/2024-25 , improvement works to panchayat library building-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayat
Read morePayyamkulam parayangad road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Payyamkulam parayangad road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp
Read moreKakkod - karalam road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no .338/24-25
Kakkod -&#x0d karalam road improvement in&#x0d kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no&#x0d .338/24-25
Read moreChamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Chamakkuzhi karuvarkkunnu&#x0d road improvement in kinanoor&#x0d karinthalam gp-pr.no. 346/25-26
Read moreKanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Kanakapally aladithatt road improvement in kinanoor karinthalam gp-pr.no.345/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type