Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Petrol On Off Cock,Carburator Assy,On Off Cock,Nut Bolt,Ignition Coil Assy,Spark Plug
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5523978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 08-11-2024 21:08:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS | - | 08-11-2024 22:43:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2024 20:25:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Petrol on off Cock,Carburator Assy,On Off Cock,Nut Bolt,Ignition Coil Assy,Spark Plug | 5283.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Petrol on off Cock,Carburator Assy,On Off Cock,Nut Bolt,Ignition Coil Assy,Spark Plug | 5641.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : Petrol on off Cock,Carburator Assy,On Off Cock,Nut Bolt,Ignition Coil Assy,Spark Plug | 5882.00 | L3 |