Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Upstream Side Nalla In Submergence Of Pimpri M I Tank Taluka Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Upstream Side Nalla In Submergence Of Pimpri M I Tank Taluka Jamner Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_TIDC_927166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender Notice No.07 For 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalgaon Irrigation Division Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to structures of l.b.c and r.b.c. of shevga m. i. tank taluka jamner dist. jalgaon
Repairs to structures of l.b.c and r.b.c. of shevga m. i. tank taluka jamner dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge at km 0/250 on sargaon approch road vr 78 taluka-jamner. dist. jalgaon
3054-2411
Read moreConstruction of nalla crossing and protection wall on approach road of m i tank kang tal jamner dist jalgaon
Construction of nalla crossing and protection wall on approach road of m i tank kang tal jamner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge across nalla near shirasgaon mi tank in taluka ner district yavatmal
Construction of bridge across nalla near shirasgaon mi tank in taluka ner district yavatmal
Read more1. construction of village panchayat building at village jalandri. taluka jamner , district jalgaon
Balasaheb smruti
Read moreConstructing protection wall along waghur river side at neri digar village tal. jamner, dist.-jalgaon
Constructing protection wall along waghur river side at neri digar village tal. jamner, dist.-jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and approach road in submergence area of pahadikhera tank scheme
Construction of minor bridge and approach road in submergence area of pahadikhera tank scheme
Read moreDesilting of bokkalavagu on upstream side of steel bridge at alp mine, apa.
Desilting of bokkalavagu on upstream side of steel bridge at alp mine, apa.
Read moreReconstruction of four lane bridge at ch.73/100 on state border vitwa bhusawal jamner fattepur motala tarwadi phata khamgaon road sh -44 tal. jamner dist . jalgaon
Reconstruction of four lane bridge at ch.73/100 on state border vitwa bhusawal jamner fattepur motala tarwadi phata khamgaon road sh -44 tal. jamner dist . jalgaon
Read moreWaghur project - construction of retaining wall in waghur dam submergence around the periphery of mauje-neri digar village and mauje-kektnimbhora village in tal-jamner dist-jalgaon
Waghur project - construction of retaining wall in waghur dam submergence around the periphery of mauje-neri digar village and mauje-kektnimbhora village in tal-jamner dist-jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type