Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Karuvarakundu Gp 2022 2023 Pr. No. 285/2023 Chilampilakai Dwss Pipe Liine And Other Works Pr. No. 285/23 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Karuvarakundu Gp 2022 2023 Pr. No. 285/2023 Chilampilakai Dwss Pipe Liine And Other Works Pr. No. 285/23 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_602281_3
Reference
Number
AE/LIDEW/KKD/2023-24/ET2
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10583
Tender Value -
Place Office of Assistant Engineer LID and EW sectio
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.