Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 2023 Karuvarakundu Gp Pr. No. 338/23 Aalikkodu Parasery Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 2023 Karuvarakundu Gp Pr. No. 338/23 Aalikkodu Parasery Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602281_25 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KKD/2023-24/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID and EW sectio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 355/23 thachampatta colony road -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 355/23 thachampatta colony road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 341/23 arakkathikkunnu kuttithodika road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 341/23 arakkathikkunnu kuttithodika road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 342/23 theyyoottikkunnu chandragiri road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 342/23 theyyoottikkunnu chandragiri road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 340/23 arimanal subcenter road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 340/23 arimanal subcenter road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 351/23 vakkodu nellikkunnu road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 351/23 vakkodu nellikkunnu road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 336/23 balanpadi mythrikkunnu road -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp -pr. no. 336/23 balanpadi mythrikkunnu road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr no, 356/23 arimanal penthekosth church road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr no, 356/23 arimanal penthekosth church road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr, no. 343/23 kannath pravasi nagar road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp-pr, no. 343/23 kannath pravasi nagar road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp pr. no. 32/23 chempankunnu dwss second phase-pr. no. 032/23- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp pr. no. 32/23 chempankunnu dwss second phase-pr. no. 032/23- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-2023 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 335/23 kokkopura thumbakuzhiyan road-general civil work
Annual plan-2022-2023 karuvarakundu gp-pr. no. 335/23 kokkopura thumbakuzhiyan road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type