Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Nallah Near Gregorio Patricio Rodrigues House In Sy. No. 172/35, Vale Waddo In V.P. Assagao In Siolim Constituency.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall Of Nallah Near Gregorio Patricio Rodrigues House In Sy. No. 172/35, Vale Waddo In V.P. Assagao In Siolim Constituency.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_22402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2025-26/e-03/2 |
| Tender Fee | 7504 |
| EMD | 25050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEI WRD Porvorim Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=22823 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah near union high school, assagao at village panchayat assagao in siolim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah near union high school, assagao at village panchayat assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of nallah crossing in sy. no. 12/0 anjuna in v.p. anjuna caisua in siolim constituency.
Construction of nallah crossing in sy. no. 12/0 anjuna in v.p. anjuna caisua in siolim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Improvement of nallah in sy. no. 172/9, sy. no. 172/10, sy. no. 172/8, sy. no, 172/7, sy. no. 172/13, sy. no, 172/14, sy. no, 172/15 in village sarzora in velim constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreImprovement to nallah at munag wado field of raghoba naik to devidas p. sawant field and others in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Improvement to nallah at munag wado field of raghoba naik to devidas p. sawant field and others in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of compound wall around fishing ramp at badem in v.p assagao under siolim constituency.
Construction of compound wall around fishing ramp at badem in v.p assagao under siolim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of accidental blind spot on mdr 10 at sonarkhed in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Improvement of accidental blind spot on mdr 10 at sonarkhed in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreof your Industry type