Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall Around Fishing Ramp At Badem In V.P Assagao Under Siolim Constituency.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall Around Fishing Ramp At Badem In V.P Assagao Under Siolim Constituency.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_17343_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DV(B-N)/ASW-I/36/24-25/L06 |
| Tender Fee | 5177 |
| EMD | 21769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Altinho, Panaji -Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17666 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreStabilization of hill slope by construction of protection wall behind the house of mr. vishwas fadte in ward no. vii at badem, in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope by construction of protection wall behind the house of mr. vishwas fadte in ward no. vii at badem, in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of accidental blind spot on mdr 10 at sonarkhed in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Improvement of accidental blind spot on mdr 10 at sonarkhed in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to existing nallah near union high school, assagao at village panchayat assagao in siolim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah near union high school, assagao at village panchayat assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreProviding crash barriers under road safety measures along rhs of the road towards assagao near agnel institute of technology in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency
Providing crash barriers under road safety measures along rhs of the road towards assagao near agnel institute of technology in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency
Read moreConstruction of road passing through the property bearing sy.no.184/6 and 184/7 at assagao in v.p assagao in siolim constituency. (re-tender 1st call)
Construction of road &#x0d passing through the &#x0d property bearing &#x0d sy.no.184/6 and 184/7 at &#x0d assagao in v.p assagao &#x0d in siolim constituency. &#x0d (re-tender 1st &#x0d call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah near gregorio patricio rodrigues house in sy. no. 172/35, vale waddo in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah near gregorio patricio rodrigues house in sy. no. 172/35, vale waddo in v.p. assagao in siolim constituency.
Read moreUpkeeping and maintenance of existing borewells at assagao anjuna marna siolim and som siolim village panchayat area in siolim constituency
Upkeeping and maintenance of existing borewells at assagao anjuna marna siolim and som siolim village panchayat area in siolim constituency
Read moreof your Industry type