Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Prive Measures / Rectification Work At Taloja Depot And Allied Buildings Including Depot Premises For Making Taloja Depot Functional (Civil Works)
|
| Description |
One Time Prive Measures / Rectification Work At Taloja Depot And Allied Buildings Including Depot Premises For Making Taloja Depot Functional (Civil Works)
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMRCL_1117547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NM1-C-22/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | METRO BHAVAN VIP ROAD NEAR DIKSHABHOOMI RAMDASPETH NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
www.metrorailnagpur.com https://mahatenders.gov.in. |
| Start Date | October 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One-time prive ,rectification work at taloja depot and allied buildings including depot premises (civil works).
One-time prive ,rectification work at taloja depot and allied buildings including depot premises (civil works).
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh urban links-karakkamandapam-old nh66- blackspot rectification-karakkamandapam near ragam auditorium-traffic safety and allied works
Traffic safety measures at nh urban links-karakkamandapam-old nh66-&#x0d blackspot rectification-karakkamandapam&#x0d near ragam auditorium-traffic safety and&#x0d allied works
Read moreRectification of black spot at kalamboli circle ( ch.km 115/880) on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures)
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli circle ( ch.km 115/880) on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures)
Read moreRectification of black spot at mumbai pune road hiranandani bridge on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures) (ch.km 121/000).
Rectification of black spot at mumbai pune road hiranandani bridge on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works.(under permanent measures) (ch.km 121/000).
Read moreMaking water connection and other allied works thereto from newly laid water supply line to ctu depot no. 1 ut chandigarh ch to 2215 np nrb
Making water connection and other allied works thereto from newly laid water supply line to ctu depot no. 1 ut chandigarh ch to 2215 np nrb
Read moreRectification of black spot at pune mumbai road near kharghar railway station on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works. (under permanent measures) (ch.km 122/000)
Rectification of black spot at pune mumbai road near kharghar railway station on sion panvel highway under by providing safety railing and other allied works. (under permanent measures) (ch.km 122/000)
Read moreRectification works to the ceiling concrete, weathering course and other allied works to the usilampatty division and sub division office buildings located in tneb office campus usilampatty, madurai edc, madurai
Rectification works to the ceiling concrete, weathering course and other allied works to the usilampatty division and sub division office buildings located in tneb office campus usilampatty, madurai edc, madurai
Read moreMaking water connection and other allied works thereto from newly laid water supply line to ctu depot no. 2 and admn. block no. 1 u.t chandigarh ch to 2215 np nrb
Making water connection and other allied works thereto from newly laid water supply line to ctu depot no. 2 and admn. block no. 1 u.t chandigarh ch to 2215 np nrb
Read moreRectification of floor at prayer hall and varandah with other allied works at muslim prayer hall of block-iii ground floor within the compound of writers buildings during the year 2024-2025.
Rectification of floor at prayer hall and varandah with other allied works at muslim prayer hall of block-iii ground floor within the compound of writers buildings during the year 2024-2025.
Read moreMaking chamber including toilet of the superintending engineer, southern highway circle, pwd, and other allied works at 2nd floor of block-i within the compound of writers buildings during the year 2025-2026.
Making chamber including toilet of the superintending engineer, southern highway circle, pwd, and other allied works at 2nd floor of block-i within the compound of writers buildings during the year 2025-2026.
Read moreof your Industry type