Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Accidental Spot In Ghat Section At Osarvira Road Vr 04, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Accidental Spot In Ghat Section At Osarvira&Amp#X0d
Road Vr 04, Taluka Mokhada, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1020538_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_71 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mokhada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785445 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka&#x0d mokhada district palghar.
Read moreImprovement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to gonde khurd approach road vr-45, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to gonde khurd approach road vr-45, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada hattipada chaspada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada hattipada chaspada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada takpada nyahale road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada takpada nyahale road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of sh-78 to morkhadak road vr.61, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type