Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Mineral Wool Insulation Of Pipelines In Tg Area At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Mineral Wool Insulation Of Pipelines In Tg Area At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_420131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-2679 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 25600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496589 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work contract for mineral wool insulation of steam pipelines in tg area at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work contract for mineral wool insulation of steam pipelines in tg area at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreWork contract for mineral wool insulation of steam/feed water pipelines of tg area of both units 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Work contract for mineral wool insulation of steam/feed water pipelines of tg area of both units 2x660 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreWork contract for spray insulation of tdbpf drive turbine along with mineral wool insulation at unit no.4 2x660 mw sstpp ,mppgcl dongalia
Work contract for spray insulation of tdbpf drive turbine along with mineral wool insulation at unit no.4 2x660 mw sstpp ,mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for painting of street lighting poles at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Work contract for painting of street lighting poles at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreAoh of electrical equipments and auxiliaries of unit- 1 of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Aoh of electrical equipments and auxiliaries of unit- 1 of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreof your Industry type