Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Spring Testing Equipment Technical Specifications As Per Annexure A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3660269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRCON SYSTEMS | Make : Asian Test Equipments Model : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING EQUIPMENT Title : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING EQUIPMENT | 04-08-2023 12:54:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BANBROS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BANBROS Model : BWST-1DN Title : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING EQUIPMENT | 03-08-2023 16:57:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CANAN TESTING SERVICES | Make : FUEL INSTRUMENTS & ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : UNITEK 9401 Title : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING MACHINE | 14-07-2023 17:07:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ENKAY ENTERPRISES | Make : ENKAY Model : EKE STM.1 Title : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING EQUIPMENTS | 02-08-2023 13:23:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RESONANCE AUTOMATION AND MACHINES | Make : RESOTECH Model : RESOTECH STM-0003 Title : DIGITAL SPRING TESTING MACHINE | 03-08-2023 15:28:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreSupply of digital oscilloscope technical specifications as per annexure a
Supply of digital oscilloscope technical specifications as per annexure a
Read moreSupply of digital oscilloscope, technical specifications as per annexure-a.
Supply of digital oscilloscope, technical specifications as per annexure-a.
Read moreSupply testing and commissioning of plasma cutting equipment as per attached technical specifications as per enclosed annexure a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of precision digital linearity test jig note: technical specifications as per annexure-a
Supply of precision digital linearity test jig note: technical specifications as per annexure-a
Read moreof your Industry type