Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Football Socks,Football Gloves,Football Bids,Foot Ball,Shuttle Cock Mavis350
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HALOI ENTERPRISE | - | 16-01-2024 23:50:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.K. ENTERPRISE | - | 16-01-2024 23:06:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 15-01-2024 15:02:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-01-2024 13:59:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE | - | 16-01-2024 22:58:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J.K. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOTBALL SOCKS,FOOTBALL GLOVES,FOOTBALL BIDS,FOOT BALL,SHUTTLE COCK MAVIS350 | 10845.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOTBALL SOCKS,FOOTBALL GLOVES,FOOTBALL BIDS,FOOT BALL,SHUTTLE COCK MAVIS350 | 11750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HALOI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FOOTBALL SOCKS,FOOTBALL GLOVES,FOOTBALL BIDS,FOOT BALL,SHUTTLE COCK MAVIS350 | 11920.00 | L3 |