Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Amc I.E. Repair And Maintenance Of Komatsu D475 A Dozer Sl.No. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, Payloader Wa600 Sl.No. 65135 And Wheel Dozer Wd600, Sl No. 50453 For A Period Of 01 Year.
|
| Description |
Work Of Amc I.E. Repair And Maintenance Of Komatsu D475 A Dozer Sl.No. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, Payloader Wa600 Sl.No. 65135 And Wheel Dozer Wd600, Sl No. 50453 For A Period Of 01 Year.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_301874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/23-24/75 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 55100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312721 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc i.e. repair and maintenance of komatsu d475a dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, payloader wa600 sl.no. 65135 wa800-3eo sl.no.70179 and wheel dozer wd600, sl no. 50453 a period of 01 year.
Amc i.e. repair and maintenance of komatsu d475a dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541, payloader wa600 sl.no. 65135 wa800-3eo sl.no.70179 and wheel dozer wd600, sl no. 50453 a period of 01 year.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, komatsu payloader sl.no. 70179 and 65135 working at ncl jayant project.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, komatsu payloader sl.no. 70179 and 65135 working at ncl jayant project.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of 04 no. komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, working at ncl jayant project.
Annual maintenance contract of air conditioning system of ac system of 04 no. komatsu d475a-5eo dozer sl.no. 30204, 30533, 30534, 30541 and komatsu wheel dozer sl.no. 50453, working at ncl jayant project.
Read moreDismounting, cleaning plus repairing and mounting of radiator assy of komatsu dozer d475a sl.no. 30204.
Dismounting, cleaning plus repairing and mounting of radiator assy of komatsu dozer d475a sl.no. 30204.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of 01 no. air conditioner fitted in operators cabin of komatsu make d475a dozer sl.no. t-3869 i.e. 30549 working at jhingurda project for a period of 01 year or 12 months or 365 days.
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of 01 no. air conditioner fitted in operators cabin of komatsu make d475a dozer sl.no. t-3869 i.e. 30549 working at jhingurda project for a period of 01 year or 12 months or 365 days.
Read moreof your Industry type