Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
16 Port Normal Switch,Utp Cable Cat 6,4 Port Usb Hub,Vga Splitter 4 Port,Vga Switcher 4 Port,Hdmi C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4166052
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 03, 2023 16:15
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1021 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COPIER SOLUTION - 18-11-2023 20:48:06 MII MSE Qualified
2 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-11-2023 17:28:20 MII MSE Disqualified
3 Nr Computers - 18-11-2023 20:42:08 MII MSE Qualified
4 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE - 18-11-2023 20:37:26 MII MSE Qualified
5 SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS - 11-11-2023 17:01:39 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Nr Computers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 PORT NORMAL SWITCH,UTP CABLE CAT 6,4 PORT USB HUB,VGA SPLITTER 4 PORT,VGA SWITCHER 4 PORT,HDMI C 30000.00 L1
2 RADHA LAXMI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 PORT NORMAL SWITCH,UTP CABLE CAT 6,4 PORT USB HUB,VGA SPLITTER 4 PORT,VGA SWITCHER 4 PORT,HDMI C 31670.00 L2
3 COPIER SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 16 PORT NORMAL SWITCH,UTP CABLE CAT 6,4 PORT USB HUB,VGA SPLITTER 4 PORT,VGA SWITCHER 4 PORT,HDMI C 35070.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise