Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E1 3553 2023 2 Erode City Municipal Corporation Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road Due To Implementation Of Ugss And Water Supply Scheme At Vivekananthar Cross Street 1056032 S274,Vivekananthar Cross Street 4 056032 R3681, Muthampalayam Housing Unit
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Damaged Bt Road Due To Implementation Of Ugss And Water Supply Scheme At Vivekananthar Cross Street 1056032 S274,Vivekananthar Cross Street 4 056032 R3681, Muthampalayam Housing Unit Phase 1 6 Th Street056050 R3268,Muthampalayam Hous
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3553-2023-2-ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERODE CITY MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E1-3553-2023-7-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at kk nagar road near track 056050r3941, muthampalayam housing unit phase-1 5th street 1st cross road 056050r3266,
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at kk nagar road near track 056050r3941, muthampalayam housing unit phase-1 5th street 1st cross road 056050r3266, muthampalayam housing unit phase-4 1st street 1
Read moree1-3553-2023-8-erode city municipal corporation-
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at raja gopal thottam - 1 1st cross street 056038r4559, cauvery road 2nd cross 056038r4565, kuilanthoppu -2 1st cross street 056038r4552, kuilanthoppu - 1 4th cro
Read moreE1-0846-2023-9-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at arumugam street 056059r4636 , veerappa street cross street 1- 056039r4637 , veerappa street cross street 2-
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at arumugam street 056059r4636 , veerappa street cross street 1- 056039r4637 , veerappa street cross street 2- 056039r4638 , palani lane 056039r4581 , marapal
Read moreE1-3553-2023-3-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at vamalai street 056034r3833,subramaniyam nagar main street056050r3959sree garden and subramaniyam nagar 2nd main s
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at vamalai street 056034r3833,subramaniyam nagar main street056050r3959sree garden and subramaniyam nagar 2nd main street056050r3284muthampalayam part in ward no. 3
Read moreE1-3553-2023-9-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 0
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at marappalam road 2 south side kas nagar cross road 4kas nagar 056039r4603, vasanthi garden iv th cross street 056039r4621, marappalam road - 7 cross road - 1 0
Read moreE1-3553-2023-4-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at aruveppilai kadu karuparayan kovil -1056048r3350,kovalan street056033r3652,mohan kumaramangalam salai -1056033r
Restoration of damaged bt road due to implementation of ugss and water supply scheme at aruveppilai kadu karuparayan kovil -1056048r3350,kovalan street056033r3652,mohan kumaramangalam salai -1056033r3649,subramaniyam nagar main street056050r3953,s
Read moree1-3553-2023-13-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimala
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poombuhar street wd-45 056043r3884, naladiyar street wd-45 056043r3891, pudu street wd-45 056043r3885, maraimalai adikal street wd-45 056043r3892, muthukumarasamy
Read moreE1-3553-2023-11-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss at nakkeerar street wd-54 056042r4424, ori street wd-54 056042r4425, kalamegam street wd-54 056042r4419, cutchery street wd-54 056042r4417, chokkalingam street wd-
Read moree1-3553-2023-5-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss amman garden 056010r2653,amman garden 1 st street 056010r2654,amman garden 2nd street 056010r2655,amman garden
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to uratchikottai water supply scheme and ugss amman garden 056010r2653,amman garden 1 st street 056010r2654,amman garden 2nd street 056010r2655,amman garden 3rd street 056010r2656,samiyappan thottam 05601
Read moreE1-3553-2023-12-erode city municipal corporation-restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poiyeri karai wd-52 056052r4371,kadarmoideen street wd-52056052r4386, srinivasa street-2 right side n-s056052
Restoration of b.t surface damaged due to ugss schemes and water supply schemes at poiyeri karai wd-52 056052r4371,kadarmoideen street wd-52056052r4386, srinivasa street-2 right side n-s056052r4403, srinivasa street wd-53 056052r4402, rajaji
Read moreof your Industry type