Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Flood P.H. For Dewatering Of Field Area Village Summakhera Through 900 Mm Dia Rcc Pipeline Through Gravity Flow And By Lifting At Jln Canal At K.M. 14.516/L.
Description
Construction Of Flood P.H. For Dewatering Of Field Area Village Summakhera Through 900 Mm Dia Rcc Pipeline Through Gravity Flow And By Lifting At Jln Canal At K.M. 14.516/L.
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_HRY_512738_1
Reference
Number
202616DE6AFC 983F 47C7 984C 6C7D248DDA58136IRR
Tender Fee 16000
EMD 6.05 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JATUSANA SUMAKHERA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591548

Start Date April 03, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/04/2026

Expired 140 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.