Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Dewatering Of Field Area Of Surakhpur Village Through 600 Mm Di Pipeline Through Pumping Into Rattanthal Link Channel At Rd 3.600/L
|
| Description |
Estimate For Dewatering Of Field Area Of Surakhpur Village Through 600 Mm Di Pipeline Through Pumping Into Rattanthal Link Channel At Rd 3.600/L
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_296416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20236C13B9F6 7D79 4D53 974E 58DAF520FC50136IRR |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 10.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.S. Divn. No.1 Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
replace the existing ac pumping line into 300mm di k9 pipe 160 mtr pumping line at mahalingapuram oht
replace the existing ac pumping line into 300mm di k9 pipe 160 mtr pumping line at mahalingapuram oht
Read moreInterception/di of drain near dhekulia ghat/new bridge/pumping station/di of drains discharge into nearest existing drains having outfall into tamsa river in maunath bhanjan nagar palika parishad, district- mau
Construction of interception/di of drain near dhekulia ghat/new bridge/pumping station/di of drains discharge into nearest existing drains having outfall into tamsa river in maunath bhanjan nagar palika parishad, district- mau
Read moreReplacement of existing 375mm ci pumping main into 300mm di pipes in vaigai river source wss ( from thirukumaran nagar to railway crossing )
Replacement of existing 375mm ci pumping main into 300mm di pipes in vaigai river source wss ( from thirukumaran nagar to railway crossing ) in aruppukottai municipality
Read moreSupply of safe drinking water by ground water lifting system into overhead tank through solar submersible at piknidhara primary school field
Supply of safe&#x0d drinking water by&#x0d ground water&#x0d lifting system&#x0d into overhead&#x0d tank through&#x0d solar submersible&#x0d at piknidhara&#x0d primary school&#x0d field
Read moreSupply of safe drinking water by ground water lifting system into overhead tank through solar submersible at piknidhara primary school field
Supply of safe&#x0d drinking water by&#x0d ground water&#x0d lifting system&#x0d into overhead&#x0d tank through&#x0d solar submersible&#x0d at piknidhara&#x0d primary school&#x0d field
Read moreSupply of safe drinking water by ground water lifting system into overhead tank through solar submersible at piknidhara primary school field
Supply of safe&#x0d drinking water by&#x0d ground water&#x0d lifting system&#x0d into overhead&#x0d tank through&#x0d solar submersible&#x0d at piknidhara&#x0d primary school&#x0d field
Read moreLaying 600 mm dia rcc np-3 pipe for dewatering of flood water from low laying area of village gangtan, into barhana minor at rd 22500-l
Laying 600 mm dia rcc np-3 pipe for dewatering of flood water from low laying area of village gangtan, into barhana minor at rd 22500-l
Read moreConstruction of flood p.h. for dewatering of field area village summakhera through 900 mm dia rcc pipeline through gravity flow and by lifting at jln canal at k.m. 14.516/l.
Construction of flood p.h. for dewatering of field area village summakhera through 900 mm dia rcc pipeline through gravity flow and by lifting at jln canal at k.m. 14.516/l.
Read moreLaying underground rcc 600 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village assan outfall into kiloi link drain at rd 8000/l
Laying underground rcc 600 mm dia np3 pipeline for dewatering flood water from low lying area of village assan outfall into kiloi link drain at rd 8000/l
Read moreEstimate for construction of 03 nos. sump well and laying di pipeline for dewatering the flood water into outfall channel rd. 90000 of gurgoan canal from village-hassanpur
Estimate for construction of 03 nos. sump well and laying di pipeline for dewatering the flood water into outfall channel rd. 90000 of gurgoan canal from village-hassanpur
Read moreof your Industry type