Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎨 Procurement Opportunity: Writing And Power Supplies ✏️🔋 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Various Writing And Power Supplies To Support Operational Needs. 📆 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 12:00 Pm Essential Items Include: Fevi Stick 15 Gm ✍️ Pencil Cells Aaa Pencil Cells Aa Pilot Pen V7 Blue 💙 Pilot Pen V7 Black 🖋️ Uni Ball Eye Fine Point Pens 🖊️ Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Certifications, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Fevi Stick, Pencil Cells, Pilot Pens, Uni Ball Eye, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Writing Supplies, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevi Stick 15 Gm,Pencil Cell Aaa,Pencil Cell Aa,Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen V7 Black,Uni Ball Eye F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4909964 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Fevi stick 15 gm,pencil cell aaa,pencil cell aa,pilot pen v5 blue,uni ball eye fine blue,uni ball e
Read more
Fevi stick 15 gm,pencil cell aaa,pencil cell aa,pilot pen v7 blue,pilot pen v5 blue,pilot pen v5 re
Read more
Pen pilot v7 blue,refill blue v7 pilot,pen pilot v7 red,uni ball eye micro pen blue,uni ball eye mi
Read more
Pencil,sketch pen,fevi stick,pilot v7 blue pen,cartridge pilot v7 blue,pilot v7 red pen,calculator,
Read more
Pencil,sketch pen,fevi stick,pilot v7 blue pen,cartridge pilot v7 blue,pilot v7 red pen,calculator,
Read more
Pencil,uni ball mechanical pencil,uni ball pen,ball pen,ball pen,ball pen,pilot v5 pen,pilot v7 pen
Read more
Pencil,uni ball mechanical pencil,uni ball pen,ball pen,ball pen,ball pen,pilot v5 pen,pilot v7 pen
Read more
Paper a4,binder clip 32mm,pilot pen v5,pilot pen v7,uniball pen,tag green,colin,pencil cell aa,cell
Read more
of your Industry type