Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Urban Health Wellness Center At Valmiki Street In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13.
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Urban Health Wellness Center At Valmiki Street In Division 179, Unit 38, Zone 13.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_513703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/4353/2024(33)-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611009 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work to baby friendly toilet at anganwadi center no.33603100401 of valmiki street in division-179 unit-38 zone-13 (re-tender)
Improvement work to baby friendly toilet at anganwadi center no.33603100401 of valmiki street in division-179 unit-38 zone-13 (re-tender)
Read moreProviding rcc hume pipe with silt catch pit at valmiki street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13 (re-tender)
Providing rcc hume pipe with silt catch pit at valmiki street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13 (re-tender)
Read moreProvision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Provision of additional and re-wiring at amma unavagam building at valmiki street, thiruvanmiyur in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreAdditional work to the proposed community hall at anna colony 2nd street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Additional work to the proposed community hall at anna colony 2nd street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to anganwadi center no.33603100403 at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to anganwadi center no.33603100403 at sivagamipuram 2nd cross street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding silt catch pit at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Providing silt catch pit at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to chennai primary school (noon meal center) at astalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to chennai primary school (noon meal center) at astalakshmi koil street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to existing footpath at karunanithi street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to existing footpath at karunanithi street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting structure at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Providing rain water harvesting structure at various street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement works to play ground at vaigai street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement works to play ground at vaigai street in division-179, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type