Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Terracing At Jambhul Block No 1,2 And Nane Block No 1,2,3 Tal Maval Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Terracing At Jambhul Block No 1,2 And Nane Block No 1,2,3 Tal Maval Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1140686_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAOPUNE/2024-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TERRACING ATJambhul Block no 1,2 and Nane Block no |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1987093 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Terracing at ingalun block no 1 to 5 tal maval dist pune
Terracing at ingalun block no 1 to 5 tal maval dist pune
Read moreTerracing at pimpari aa.ma. blockno 1 to 5 tal maval dist pune
Terracing at pimpari aa.ma. blockno 1 to 5 tal maval dist pune
Read moreImprovements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Improvements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Read moreTerracing at kodawadi block no 4,5,6 tal velha dist pune
Terracing at kodawadi block no 4,5,6 tal velha dist pune
Read moreTerracing at mandve block no 44,45,46 tal.- junnar , dist.- pune
Terracing at mandve block no 44,45,46 &#x0d tal.- junnar , dist.- pune&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreTerracing at mandve block no 40 tal.- junnar , dist.- pune
Terracing at mandve block no 40 &#x0d tal.- junnar , dist.- pune&#x0d
Read moreTerracing at gadavali gat no. 1,2,3
Terracing at gadavali gat no. 1,2,3 tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovements and widening of nane sai ghonshet takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 18/900 to 22/000 tal. maval. dist. pune (bhoyare to kivale)
Improvements and widening of nane sai ghonshet takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 18/900 to 22/000 tal. maval. dist. pune (bhoyare to kivale)
Read moreConstruction of sakav at patan tal maval dist pune
Construction of sakav at patan tal maval dist pune
Read moreConstruction of 400 meter running track at maval taluka krida sankul tal maval, dist pune
Construction of 400 meter running track at&#x0d maval taluka krida sankul tal maval, dist pune&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type