Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Accident Zone On Road Kolhapur Kalambe Turf Thane Ispurli Shelewadi Sh 196 Joining Road Sh 189 At Km. 26/100 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Black Spot)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Accident Zone On Road Kolhapur&Amp#X0d
Kalambe Turf Thane Ispurli Shelewadi Sh 196 Joining Road Sh 189 At&Amp#X0d
Km. 26/100 Tal. Karveer Dist. Kolhapur (Black Spot)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1061017_2 |
|
Reference Number |
21 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN/SBA) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851979 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh 189 to jion sh 196 km 10/00 to 15/200 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement and widening to kolhapur kalambe turf thane ispurli shelewadi sh-189 to join sh 196 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with wiedning from kolhapur sh 196 (timber market kaman) ramanad nagar jaragnager pachgaon to mdr 30 joining road vr 124 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur.
Improvement with wiedning from kolhapur sh 196 (timber market kaman) ramanad nagar jaragnager pachgaon to mdr 30 joining road vr 124 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal karveer dist kolhapur.
Read moreStrengthening and widening to chande mhalunge road from sh 196 to yevati pati bachani sake savarde bk. to joining sh 115 road mdr 42 km 11/00 to 13/500 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Strengthening and widening to chande mhalunge road from sh 196 to yevati pati bachani sake savarde bk. to joining sh 115 road mdr 42 km 11/00 to 13/500 tal karveer dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road starting from sh 196 kolhapur iti pachgaon vadgaon khebawade to bamni mdr 30 km. 0/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road starting from sh 196 kolhapur iti pachgaon vadgaon khebawade to bamni mdr 30 km. 0/00 to 14/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 100 at chinchwade turf kale, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (2023-24)
Construction of anganwadi building no. 100 at chinchwade turf kale, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (2023-24)
Read moreImprovement and built up gutter sh 194 to bhuye bhuyewadi manpadale padali ambap vathar turf vadgaon to nh 4 joining mdr 13 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (bhuye to bhuyewadi)
Improvement and built up gutter sh 194 to bhuye bhuyewadi manpadale padali ambap vathar turf vadgaon to nh 4 joining mdr 13 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (bhuye to bhuyewadi)
Read moreImprovement with widening to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to shahunaka ujalaiwadi to ariport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Improvement with widening to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to shahunaka ujalaiwadi to ariport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 1/700 to 2/500 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintanance chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk choundal choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km 1/500 to 20/600 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
One year maintanance chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bele mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk choundal choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km 1/500 to 20/600 tal. karveer, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to ujalaiwadi to airport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 22/00 to 25/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nigave to bhuye)
Improvement to road kolhapur ring road nh 4 to shahu naka kalambe salokhenagar to ujalaiwadi to airport nh 4 road sh 194 km. 22/00 to 25/400 tal. karveer dist. kolhapur (part- nigave to bhuye)
Read moreof your Industry type