Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sealing Strips And Edge Deckle For Pm #2 Suction Press Roll
|
| Description |
Sealing Strips And Edge Deckle For Pm #2 Suction Press Roll
|
| Organisation | Tamilnadu Newsprint and Papers Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNPL_479200_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TNPL/242513003803 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAGITHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580065 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pm 1 suction press roll deckle sealing strip as per drawing no. nm e 901 c material uhmwpe item no
Read more
Pur-1/94/23-24 for procurement of deckle sealing strips
Tender for deckle sealing strips for paper machine no.1 for suction couch, suction press and pick up roll.
Read morePur-1/94/23-24 for procurement of deckle sealing strips
Procurement of deckle sealing strips
Read morePress mould for sealing ring (032037302043pm),press mould (2262a-161 pm),press mould (2262a-163-2 p
Read more
Pm 3-changing of suction couch roll and dryer 1st group suction roll on pm basis.
Pm 3-changing of suction couch roll and dryer 1st group suction roll on pm basis.
Read morePur-1/94/23-24 for suction couch suction press and pick up roll
Tender for suction couch, suction press and pick up roll
Read moreof your Industry type