Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Suction Press Roll Ss 316 Shell With Pu Coating
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6219909 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProcuremet of suction press roll ss-316 shell with pu coating
Procuremet of suction press roll ss-316 shell with pu coating
Read moreSs 316 precut shim set - set of 25 shims,ss 316 precut shim set,ss 316 shim sheet roll size 50 mm w
Read more
316 ss cable ties coated with flame retardant low smoke halogen free coating approx 15 mm width,316
Read more
316 ss cable ties coated with flame retardant low smoke halogen free coating approx 15 mm width,316
Read more
Ss 316 shim sheet roll, size: 50 mm width x 10 mtrs long,ss 316 shim sheet roll, size: 30 mm width
Read more
Ss 316 allen head screw with nut,ss 316 allen head screw with nut,ss 316 allen head screw with nut
Read more
of your Industry type