Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aruvikkara G.P Pro.No.31/23 24 Smart Class Room In Kokkothamangalanm L P S Ward 3
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aruvikkara G.P Pro.No.31/23 24 Smart Class Room In Kokkothamangalanm L P S Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609901_27 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AL/LIDEW/AKRA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4849 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.36/23-24-no83 maintenance of kadambrakuzhi anganwad
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.36/23-24-no83 maintenance of kadambrakuzhi anganwadi
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.234/23-24-completion of compound wall in aruvikkara market- second phase - ward 6
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara g.p pro.no.234/23-24-completion of compound wall in aruvikkara market- second phase - ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.55/23-24-rennovation of velloorkonam lps
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.55/23-24-rennovation of velloorkonam lps
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-57/23-24-construction of smart classroom in aruvikkara govtlps -ward-18no-43/23-24-no92 maintenance of aruvikkara anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-57/23-24-construction of smart classroom in aruvikkara govtlps -ward-18
Read morePro.no 178/24 smart class room painting in ward 7
Pro.no 178/24 smart class room painting in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.49/23-24-no103 maintenance of pathiriyode anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.49/23-24-no103 maintenance of pathiriyode anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.40/23-24-no87 maintenance of manamboor anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.40/23-24-no87 maintenance of manamboor anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.139/23-24- rennovation of vadakkemala anganwadi no.101
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.139/23-24- rennovation of vadakkemala anganwadi no.101
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara g.p proj.no.41/23-24- no.88 maintenance of bhagavathipuram anganwadi
Annual plan- aruvikkara g.p proj.no.41/23-24- no.88 maintenance of bhagavathipuram anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara g.p .proj.no.42/23-24- no.90 maintenance of vembanoor anganwadi
Annual plan- aruvikkara g.p .proj.no.42/23-24- no.90 maintenance of vembanoor anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type