Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dalshin Sajiara Ratan Sardar House Towards Khagen Biswas House Mertala Gram Panchayat (Activity Id 90060429)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dalshin Sajiara Ratan Sardar House Towards Khagen Biswas House Mertala Gram Panchayat (Activity Id 90060429)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_822683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/CFCG/MERTALA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3101 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MERTALA GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830706 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p. activity id 127715353
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road towards ehan nabi sekh house at simla sardar sekh para under mertala g.p.activity id 127715353
Read moreConstruction of concrede road from saburali sk towards amir chand sk house apas/01/269/215/0001 at dakshin sajiara under mertala gp
Construction of concrede road from saburali sk towards amir chand sk house apas/01/269/215/0001 at dakshin sajiara under mertala gp
Read moreConstruction of bp road near house of khagen sardar to dasu sardar house
Construction of bp road near house of khagen sardar to dasu sardar house
Read moreConstruction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Construction of paver block from madhab biswas house to ratan biswas house at part no 13/02 under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-98077354/24-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from from khagen biswas to bapan biswas house
Construction of cement concrete road from from khagen biswas to bapan biswas house sansad - 12, jl no - 103, activity id - 67773525, fund cfc untied under sripur balagarh grampanchayat , p.s. - balagarh,dist. - hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho swapan biswas towards ho kartick sardar at gede uttarpara sansad 01 under mbgp, activity id 89066249
Construction of cc road from ho swapan biswas towards ho kartick sardar at gede uttarpara sansad 01 under mbgp, activity id 89066249
Read moreDrain with grey water management from keshab sardar house to nepal sardar house activity id - 982839998
Drain with grey water management from keshab sardar house to nepal sardar house activity id - 982839998
Read moreCement concrete road from ratan dey house towards adhir mitra house, id- 90033546
Cement concrete road from ratan dey house towards adhir mitra house, id- 90033546
Read moreConstruction of drain from ratan sardar s house to biswanath biswas s house at mirjapur of sankarpur-i g.p.
Details given in estimate
Read moreConst of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Const of concrete road from laxman biswas house to durja biswas house at kurumba activity id 40207504
Read moreof your Industry type