Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lithium Ion 25.9 V 10 Ah Batteries
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3593596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED | Make : BEL Model : 180010060152 Title : Bty Li-Ion 25.9V 10Ah | 10-07-2023 15:20:06 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MARATHON INDIA LIMITED | Make : MARATHON Model : Bty Secy Portable LITHIUM-ION Sealed Cylindrical 25.9V 10 AH Title : Bty Secy Portable LITHIUM-ION Sealed Cylindrical 25.9V 10 AH | 10-07-2023 16:38:12 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TENTACLE AEROLOGISTIX PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RETHIUM POWER TECH LLP Model : TC1000 Title : RETHIUM POWER TECH LLP | 08-07-2023 19:41:34 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Construction of cc drain and cc road in nivedithanagara north cross road (new kantharaja urs road to b v mansion), ward 45 mysuru
Read moreBattery lithium 12v 12ahc,battery lithium cell 27.5v 10ah,battery lithium ion 27.5v 10ah,rechargabl
Read more
Bty lithium 12v 12ahc,battery lithium cell 27.5v 10ah,battery lithium ion 27.5v 10ah,rechargable ba
Read more
Battery lithium 12v 12 ahc libra bty,battery lithium 27.5v 10ah leo bty,battery lithium ion 27.5v 1
Read more
Lithium - ion rechargeable batteries - 72 volt (for e - rickshaws),lithium - ion rechargeable batte
Read more
Lithium - ion rechargeable batteries - 72 volt (for e - rickshaws),lithium - ion rechargeable batte
Read more
Accessories for auto pulse lithium ion batteries
Accessories for auto pulse lithium ion batteries
Read moreof your Industry type