Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kamalpur Samar Murmu House Toward Ganesh Hansda House Activity Code 97649417 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Kamalpur Samar Murmu House Toward Ganesh Hansda House Activity Code 97649417 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 13 Sl No 8 2024 25 Date 31.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799379 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Constrution of road from bodhan hansda house to kalachand murmu house at shimulia ( activity code - 68453512)
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at ratan murmu pond under kamalpur sansad, (activity code-57034363)
Construction of bathing ghat at ratan murmu pond under kamalpur sansad, (activity code-57034363)
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near i) ganesh murmu house ,ii) mohan hansda house,goldalan at dwarkanathpur
Installation of solar street light near i) ganesh murmu house ,ii) mohan hansda house,goldalan at dwarkanathpur booth no-59 ,mouza-dwarkanathpur,jl no-128,scheme id-apas/01/287/59/0004, under apas fund/25-26 under sian muluk gp under bolpur sriniketa
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rubilal hansda house towards shambhu murmu house at batna
Construction of concrete road from rubilal hansda house towards shambhu murmu house at batna
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dudhi murmu house to niranjan samanta house activity code 109245264 2024 25
Construction of concrete road from dudhi murmu house to niranjan samanta house activity code 109245264 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from munsi hansda house to santi murmu house (71374576/23-24)
Construction of concrete road from munsi hansda house to santi murmu house (71374576/23-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete roads from majdiha samar pramanik house to sitala mandir,,activity code - 40221895 (2024-25)
Construction of concrete roads from majdiha samar pramanik house to sitala mandir,activity code - 40221895 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arsu murmu house to ranjit hansda house at kapasticri under enayetpur gp
Construction of concrete road from arsu murmu house to ranjit hansda house at kapasticri under enayetpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bhagmat hansda house towards salkhu murmu house, jl- 331, in arrah gram panchayayt.
Construction of concrete drain from bhagmat hansda house towards salkhu murmu house, jl- 331, in arrah gram panchayayt.
Read moreReparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Reparing of building of kamalpur ssk at kamalpur sansad.(activity code-112562845)
Read moreof your Industry type