Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Water Fountain And Other Improvement Works At Burial Ground Brindhavan Nagar In Div 149 And Muthal Padaippakam Cm Spaces At Porur Toll Plaza Service Road In Div 150 Zone 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Water Fountain And Other Improvement Works At Burial Ground Brindhavan Nagar In Div 149 And Muthal Padaippakam Cm Spaces At Porur Toll Plaza Service Road In Div 150 Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_579413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/1508,1465/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=692462 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy work for detail project report construction of cm spaces at porur toll plaza service road in div 150 zone11
Consultancy work for detail project report construction of cm spaces at porur toll plaza service road in div 150 zone11
Read moreConsultancy work for proposed construction of muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at thiruvallusalai putthagaram in div 32 zone 03 and muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at kannapar thidal periyamet in div 58 zone 5
Consultancy work for proposed construction of muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at thiruvallusalai putthagaram in div 32 zone 03 and muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at kannapar thidal periyamet in div 58 zone 5
Read moreMaintenance of gasifier crematorium at brindhavan nagar burial ground in dn 149, unit 33, zone 11
Maintenance of gasifier crematorium at brindhavan nagar burial ground in dn 149, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreMaintenance of gasifier crematorium at brindhavan nagar burial ground in dn-149, unit-33, zone-xi
Maintenance of gasifier crematorium at brindhavan nagar burial ground in dn-149, unit-33, zone-xi
Read moreConsultancy work for construction of manali bus terminal dn 21 zone 2 and muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at tiruvottriyur high road tondiarpet div 42 zone 4
Consultancy work for construction of manali bus terminal dn 21 zone 2 and muthalpadaippakam cm spaces at tiruvottriyur high road tondiarpet div 42 zone 4
Read moreImprovements works to fountain at anna salai near spencer plaza in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Improvements works to fountain at anna salai near spencer plaza in div 111 unit 24 zone 9
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in nungambakkam burial ground,spenser plaza park at div 110,111, unit 24, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in nungambakkam burial ground,spenser plaza park at div 110,111, unit 24, zone 9 3 months
Read moreMaintenance of mcc in nungambakkam burial ground,spenser plaza park at div 110,111, unit 24, zone 9 3 months
Maintenance of mcc in nungambakkam burial ground,spenser plaza park at div 110,111, unit 24, zone 9 3 months
Read moreConstruction of sump,disabled toilet , fountain ,view cutter,ms tube wall ,parking marking and drip irrigation at velankadu burial groiund in div-102, unit-23, zone-08
Construction of sump,disabled toilet , fountain ,view cutter,ms tube wall ,parking marking and drip irrigation at velankadu burial groiund in div-102, unit-23, zone-08
Read moreof your Industry type