Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Pnchayath Project No 387 24 Construction Of Public Well At Bicharam In Noolpuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Pnchayath Project No 387 24 Construction Of Public Well At Bicharam In Noolpuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603832_1 |
|
Reference Number |
387/2023/AE/LSGD/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 426 24 renovation works to bicharam public well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 426 24 renovation works to bicharam public well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath -construction of mcf in noolpuzha gp-project no 468/24
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 87 retarring works to bicharam farm road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 87 retarring works to bicharam farm road-in noolpuzha grama&#x0d panchayath -general civil work
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath construction of well at chemban colony-project no 375/24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath construction of well at chemban colony-project no 375/24
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no 427 24 construction of compound wall at heritage museum in noolpuzha gp
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no 427 24 construction of compound wall at heritage museum in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 224/23-24 . construction of well at mathamangalam kuruma colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 224/23-24 . construction of well at mathamangalam kuruma colony
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 465/23-24 .construction of well at malankkap kuruma colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath . project no 465/23-24 .construction of well at malankkap kuruma colony
Read moreAnnual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 376 23-24 construction of well at maikkara oorali colony in noolpuzha g
Annual plan noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 376 23-24 construction of well at maikkara oorali colony in noolpuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 167/24.drainage at choramkolly colony-in noolpuzha gp
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 376 construction of well at chukkalikkuni kattunayikka nagarin noolpuzha grama pachayath general civil work
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 376 construction of well at chukkalikkuni kattunayikka nagarin noolpuzha grama pachayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type