Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dehumidifier 2 Ton,Mahindra Generator 20 Kv Servicing,Ac Servicing,Ac Stabilizer,Dewatering Pump 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5056443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 19:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 20:59:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 20:56:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TCS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 20:54:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TCS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dehumidifier 2 Ton,Mahindra Generator 20 KV Servicing,AC Servicing,AC Stabilizer,Dewatering Pump 5 | 96200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUMAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dehumidifier 2 Ton,Mahindra Generator 20 KV Servicing,AC Servicing,AC Stabilizer,Dewatering Pump 5 | 110600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Dehumidifier 2 Ton,Mahindra Generator 20 KV Servicing,AC Servicing,AC Stabilizer,Dewatering Pump 5 | 119500.00 | L3 |