Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Meghalaya/Dpr/ Shillong Barapani(4 L)/2023
|
| Description |
Consultancy Service For Preparation Of Feasibility Study And Detailed Project Report For Development Of Existing Road To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulder Of Barapani Shillong Road (Nh 06) From Km 61.800 To Km 78.000 Alongwith Bridge At Umiam Dam In Megha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_770065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Meghalaya/DPR/ Shillong-Barapani(4L)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/meghalaya /dpr/shillong- barapani (4l)/2023
cs for preparation of feasibility study and dpr for development of existing road to 4- lane with paved shoulder of barapani - shillong road (nh-06) alongwith bridge at umiam dam in meghalaya for execution on epc mode.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/ jorabat- barapani/2025
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder, high speed corridor from guwahati (near jorabat) to barapani ( near mawlyngkhung) in the state of meghalaya
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/ jorabat- barapani/2025
Consultancy services for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for construction of 4-lane with paved shoulder from phulbari to shillong in the state of meghalaya
Read moreNhidcl /meghalaya/shillong-dawki (pkg-iii)/pynurslabypass/2023
Improvement to 2-lane with paved shoulder of old nh-40 (new nh-206) from km 37.550 to km 45.760 (design km 0.000 to km 7.760, design length 7.760 km) (package-iii) pynursla bypass on epc mode in the state of meghalaya.
Read moreNhidcl/ro-shg/shillong- barapani/nh-6/ 2024/09
Short term maintenance under original repair contract maintenance works at selected locations between the stretch barapani-shillong from km 61.800 to km 79.000 of nh-40 new nh no. 06 along the existing road total length 17.20 km in the state of megh
Read moreNhidcl/tripura/dpr/4l/a-u/2025
Rfp for consultancy services for preparation of dpr and providing pre-construction services in respect to up gradation of existing 2l to 4l plus ps agartala to udaipur section of nh-08 and udaipur to amarpur
Read moreNhidcl/tcp/dpr/uk/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for tcp at near gmvn guest house, nala guptkashi, near sersi, ukhimath, gangnani hot water spring and gangotri dham in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreNhidcl/ ladakh/dpr/chanhgchenmo- tsogtsalu/2023-24
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for single lane nh specifications of chanhgchenmo to tsogtsalu road including tunnel in the union territory of ladakh.
Read moreNhidcl/arrunachal/dpr/ inter-corridor/l-n/2023/
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for stretches lumla to neliya (border) (length 100 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreNhidcl/arrunachal/dpr/ inter-corridor/k-t/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for stretches kamenbari to tenga (length 60 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreof your Industry type