Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose 40 Y14 1.3(13) Gost Ty 005 6016 80 14 Mm Dia X 5 Mm Thickness (In Cut Length Of 3mt) As Per Qai/R
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4358908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 18, 2023 17:11
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 977 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASEAN RUBBER PRODUCTS Make : ASEAN RUBBER PRODUCTS Model : HOSE 40Y14-1.3(13) Title : HOSE 40Y14-1.3(13) 02-02-2024 14:23:39 MSE Evaluated
2 J.K.RUBBER PRODUCTS Make : Model : Title : 02-01-2024 11:57:09 MSE Evaluated
3 RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES Make : RUBBER CRAFT INDUSTRIES Model : HOSE 40Y14-1.3(13) Title : HOSE 40Y14-1.3(13) 02-02-2024 14:28:52 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise