Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment Of School Works 2 Nos Of Cps And 2 Nos Of Cms Schools In Div 143 144 Zone 11
|
| Description |
Refurbishment Of School Works 2 Nos Of Cps And 2 Nos Of Cms Schools In Div 143 144 Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_470944_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.NO.B1/1557/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559522 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 02 09 10 11 zone 01
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 02 09 10 11 zone 01
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 8 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 15 16 17 zone 02
Refurbishment of school works 8 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 15 16 17 zone 02
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 4 nos of cms schools in div 192 195 196 zone 15
Refurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 4 nos of cms schools in div 192 195 196 zone 15
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 197 198 200 zone 15
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps and 3 nos of cms schools in div 197 198 200 zone 15
Read moreRefurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Refurbishment of school works cps school in div 65 zone 6 and cps cms chs schools in div 79 80 81 82 zone 07 and cps cms chs schools in div 85 87 91 92 93 zone 07
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 5 nos of cps and 4 nos of cms schools in div 39 40 41 42 44 zone 04
Refurbishment of school works 5 nos of cps and 4 nos of cms schools in div 39 40 41 42 44 zone 04
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 9 nos of cps schools in div 147 148 150 151 153 155 zone 11
Refurbishment of school works 9 nos of cps schools in div 147 148 150 151 153 155 zone 11
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Refurbishment of school works 1 nos of cps and 1 nos of cms and 1 nos of chs schools in div 97 94 101 zone 08
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps schools in div 01 02 zone 01
Refurbishment of school works 4 nos of cps schools in div 01 02 zone 01
Read moreRefurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 no of chss schools in div 25 26 31 32 33 zone 03
Refurbishment of school works 3 nos of cps and 2 nos of cms and 1 no of chss schools in div 25 26 31 32 33 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type