Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Moulik Nidhi) Maintenance Work Of Cc And Drain At Kamal Singh Ka Bagh,Pardi Mohalla,Pachiya Ki Ganji Etc Ward No.34.File No.05/24x3/3.
|
| Description |
(Moulik Nidhi) Maintenance Work Of Cc And Drain At Kamal Singh Ka Bagh,Pardi Mohalla,Pachiya Ki Ganji Etc Ward No.34.File No.05/24x3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_332670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/05/24x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390541 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at pardi mohalla pani ki tanki to community hall. ward no. 34. file no. 364/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road at pardi mohalla pani ki tanki to community hall. ward no. 34. file no. 364/24x3/6
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction of new rcc nala at rajamandi mohalla ward 09 zone 02.file no.52/24x3/6. ,2nd call
(moulik nidhi) construction of new rcc nala at rajamandi mohalla ward 09 zone 02.file no.52/24x3/6. ,2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) maintenance work zone no. 03 ward no. 08. file no. 26/24x3/3.5th call.
(moulik nidhi) maintenance work zone no. 03 ward no. 08. file no. 26/24x3/3.5th call.
Read more(moulik nidhi) filling work at panchsheel nagar ward no.02 zone 07.file no.23/24x3/3.
(moulik nidhi) filling work at panchsheel nagar ward no.02 zone 07.file no.23/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
Read more(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(moulik nidhi) construction work of cc road at parvati awasiya line ward no.54.file no.60/24x3/6.
(moulik nidhi) construction work of cc road at parvati awasiya line ward no.54.file no.60/24x3/6.
Read more(moulik nidhi) railing and jail at laxman talaiya zone no. 07. ward no. 33. file no. 25/24x3/3
(moulik nidhi) railing and jail at laxman talaiya zone no. 07. ward no. 33. file no. 25/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road at kajal talkies to ramdas ghati and bhains mandi pull to pardi mohalla ward 34. file no. 08/24x3/5.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at new kishan bagh and gaud mohalla ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 27/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at new kishan bagh and gaud mohalla ward no. 01 zone 01 file no. 27/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type