Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo Paper,Lamination Sheet,Lamination Roll 87 Micron 18 Inch,Spiral Binding Sheet A4 Coloured,Spi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4618189 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | divya enterprises | - | 22-02-2024 17:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Elixir | - | 22-02-2024 16:38:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | sign x solutions | - | 22-02-2024 17:59:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | uttarakhand trading corporation | - | 22-02-2024 16:58:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | uttarakhand trading corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHOTO PAPER,LAMINATION SHEET,LAMINATION ROLL 87 MICRON 18 INCH,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET A4 COLOURED,SPI | 154370.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sign x solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHOTO PAPER,LAMINATION SHEET,LAMINATION ROLL 87 MICRON 18 INCH,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET A4 COLOURED,SPI | 166470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | divya enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PHOTO PAPER,LAMINATION SHEET,LAMINATION ROLL 87 MICRON 18 INCH,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET A4 COLOURED,SPI | 170348.00 | L3 |