Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jhareswar Jana House To Shyamapada Jana House At Chirulia Sansad. Jl No 265 , Plot 714 783, Under Basudebpur Gp Fund. Cfcg 2023 24 Sl No 63
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jhareswar Jana House To Shyamapada Jana House At Chirulia Sansad. Jl No 265 , Plot 714 783, Under Basudebpur Gp Fund. Cfcg 2023 24 Sl No 63
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597179_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 01 MN-189/15th CFC/2023 dated-16.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Pradhan, Basudebpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub mersable near arabinda payra at chirulia. jl no.- 265, plot no.- 69 ,under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl. no.-80
Sinking of sub mersable near arabinda payra at chirulia. jl no.- 265, plot no.- 69 ,under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl. no.-80
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near pahari para at chirulia under basudebpur gp, jl no-265, plot no-289 fund-cfcg(2024-25) sl no-79
Sinking of submersible pump near pahari para at chirulia under basudebpur gp, jl no-265, plot no-289 fund-cfcg(2024-25) sl no-79
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khanda pukurpar to majhi pukurpar at chirulia under basudebpur gp. jl no-265,plot-1060-1066, fund-cfcg-2024-25
Construction of concrete road from khanda pukurpar to majhi pukurpar at chirulia under basudebpur gp. jl no-265,plot-1060-1066, fund-cfcg-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sitala mandir to anil maity house at chirulia under basudebpur gp,jl-265,plot-847
Construction of concrete road from sitala mandir to anil maity house at chirulia under basudebpur gp,jl-265,plot-847
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gangadhar jana house to rabindra khatua house, mouza-chirulia, plot- 1473 to 1474, under booth no 228 - chirulia prathamik vidyalay
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d gangadhar jana house to rabindra&#x0d khatua house, mouza-chirulia, plot-&#x0d 1473 to 1474, under booth no 228 -&#x0d chirulia prathamik vidyalay
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kamal jana house to pralay mandal house, , mouza- chirulia, plot. no.- 432 to 177 under booth no 229 - chirulia bibartan vidyapith
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d kamal jana house to pralay mandal&#x0d house, , mouza- chirulia, plot. no.-&#x0d 432 to 177 under booth no 229 -&#x0d chirulia bibartan vidyapith
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from motaghat jana para rabindranath jana dokan to sukdeb jana house at bachhipur. under basudebpur gp.jl-257,plot- 91
Construction of concrete road from motaghat jana para rabindranath jana dokan to sukdeb jana house at bachhipur. under basudebpur gp.jl-257,plot- 91
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bikram jana to shyamapada jana house at chak a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from bikram jana to shyamapada jana house at chak a within chakmakrampur gp under kharagpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Construction of concrete road from nabapravat sangha to bimal jana house at dulalpur benepukur jl no- 256 , plot- 306-430, under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl.no.-69
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basudebpur gp to subhashish bera house at basudebpur high.jl no-259, plot no-5264 to 5094 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-35
Construction of concrete drain from basudebpur gp to subhashish bera house at basudebpur high.jl no-259, plot no-5264 to 5094 under basudebpur gp.fund-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-35
Read moreof your Industry type