Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala Mandir To Anil Maity House At Chirulia Under Basudebpur Gp,Jl 265,Plot 847
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Sitala Mandir To Anil Maity House At Chirulia Under Basudebpur Gp,Jl 265,Plot 847
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_860289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-04 (2025-26) MN-131/5th SFC/2025 dated-05.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930467 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of sub mersable near arabinda payra at chirulia. jl no.- 265, plot no.- 69 ,under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl. no.-80
Sinking of sub mersable near arabinda payra at chirulia. jl no.- 265, plot no.- 69 ,under basudebpur gp.fund.-cfcg.2023-24 sl. no.-80
Read moreInstallation of solar light near ghorai para sitala mandir at basudebpur high, jl-259, plot-5306 under basudebpur gp, fund-5th sfc(2023-24)
Installation of solar light near ghorai para sitala mandir at basudebpur high, jl-259, plot-5306 under basudebpur gp, fund-5th sfc(2023-24)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near pahari para at chirulia under basudebpur gp, jl no-265, plot no-289 fund-cfcg(2024-25) sl no-79
Sinking of submersible pump near pahari para at chirulia under basudebpur gp, jl no-265, plot no-289 fund-cfcg(2024-25) sl no-79
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khanda pukurpar to majhi pukurpar at chirulia under basudebpur gp. jl no-265,plot-1060-1066, fund-cfcg-2024-25
Construction of concrete road from khanda pukurpar to majhi pukurpar at chirulia under basudebpur gp. jl no-265,plot-1060-1066, fund-cfcg-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jhareswar jana house to shyamapada jana house at chirulia sansad. jl no- 265 , plot- 714-783, under basudebpur gp fund.-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-63
Construction of concrete road from jhareswar jana house to shyamapada jana house at chirulia sansad. jl no- 265 , plot- 714-783, under basudebpur gp fund.-cfcg 2023-24 sl no-63
Read morePilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Pilling work near pukur parh of sitala mandir jl no 241, plot no 1253
Read moreUpgradation of basudebpur gp office building at basudebpur gram panchayat under basudebpur gp, jl- 259, plot- 5098, fund- 5th sfc (2023-24)
Upgradation of basudebpur gp office building at basudebpur gram panchayat under basudebpur gp, jl- 259, plot- 5098, fund- 5th sfc (2023-24)
Read moreUpgradation of basudebpur gp office building at basudebpur gram panchayat under basudebpur gp, jl- 259, plot- 5098, fund- 5th sfc (2023-24)
Upgradation of basudebpur gp office building at basudebpur gram panchayat under basudebpur gp, jl- 259, plot- 5098, fund- 5th sfc (2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sitala mandir towards cremation ground road jl 415 plot 831 831 sa 10
Construction of pucca drain from sitala mandir towards cremation ground road jl 415 plot 831 831 sa 10
Read moreCcd with cover from house of bablu maity to house of sitala mandir
Ccd with cover from house of bablu maity to house of sitala mandir
Read moreof your Industry type