Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovtion And Repair Of Community Center At Ward No 59 (Near Ablowal Gurudwara) Est Cost Rs. 6.55 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Description |
Renovtion And Repair Of Community Center At Ward No 59 (Near Ablowal Gurudwara) Est Cost Rs. 6.55 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_167269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/39-41/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 13100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339855 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovtion and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near ablowal gurudwara) est cost rs. 6.55 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovtion and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near ablowal gurudwara) est cost rs. 6.55 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreRough cost estimate of cleaning and desilting of model town drain from ablowal pully to railway line mc patiala. est cost rs. 27.13 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of cleaning and desilting of model town drain from ablowal pully to railway line mc patiala. est cost rs. 27.13 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near patiala school) est cost rs 6.99 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near patiala school) est cost rs 6.99 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRepair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Repair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreRepair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Repair and renovation of dhanka mohalla ward no. 51 est cost rs. 8.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRestoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work ablowal est cost rs. 44.82 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Restoration of roads excavated by lt for pipeline work ablowal est cost rs. 44.82 lacs dt 15/16.05.2025
Read moreof your Industry type