Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Ward No 59 (Near Patiala School) Est Cost Rs 6.99 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Description |
Renovation And Repair Of Community Center At Ward No 59 (Near Patiala School) Est Cost Rs 6.99 Lacs Dt 11/12.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_167274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/39-41/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 13980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339862 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near patiala school) est cost rs. 6.99 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near patiala school) est cost rs. 6.99 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovtion and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near ablowal gurudwara) est cost rs. 6.55 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovtion and repair of community center at ward no 59 (near ablowal gurudwara) est cost rs. 6.55 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of additional manhole in various areas of municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 37.19 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of additional manhole in various areas of municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 37.19 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at ward no.54 badungar. est cost rs. 6.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no.54 badungar. est cost rs. 6.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at ward no 54 valmiki dharamshala est cost rs. 14.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no 54 valmiki dharamshala est cost rs. 14.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRenovation and repair of community center at ward no.54 kallar colony. est cost rs. 6.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Renovation and repair of community center at ward no.54 kallar colony. est cost rs. 6.00 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at alipur mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type