Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Establishment Of Submerseble Pump With Reservior Chatal And Soakpit At Krishnanagar Dakshin Para Shitala Mandir Of Sansad No Iv Under Khanakul Ii Gp Id No 94972264 Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Establishment Of Submerseble Pump With Reservior Chatal And Soakpit At Krishnanagar Dakshin Para Shitala Mandir Of Sansad No Iv Under Khanakul Ii Gp Id No 94972264 Fund 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_719133_7 |
|
Reference Number |
187/KH-II GP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khanakul-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1582878 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar malakar para of sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp (work id 109157831)
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar malakar para of sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp (work id 109157831)
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at gopalnagar football ground of sansad no i under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at gopalnagar football ground of sansad no i under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior pipeline chatal and soakpit near birlok mudi para of sansad no xiii under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior pipeline chatal and soakpit near birlok mudi para of sansad no xiii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar west sansad no iv under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar west sansad no iv under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior and pipe line at ramnagar south para of sansad no xii under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior and pipe line at ramnagar south para of sansad no xii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with overhead water reservior and pipeline near malik para at nabasan east sansad under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with overhead water reservior and pipeline near malik para at nabasan east sansad under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at hindu para of sansad no vi under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at hindu para of sansad no vi under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit near gandhi dolui house of ramnagar north sansad no xi under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit near gandhi dolui house of ramnagar north sansad no xi under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at krishnanagar radhaballav mandir east sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at krishnanagar radhaballav mandir east sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreInstallation of sub-mersible at dakshin ramnagar near shitala mandir under hcpur-i p.s, jl.no. 129, plot no. 65. harishchandrapur g.p using 15th fc fund
Installation of sub-mersible at dakshin ramnagar near shitala mandir under hcpur-i p.s, jl.no. 129, plot no. 65. harishchandrapur g.p using 15th fc fund
Read moreof your Industry type