Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Overhead Water Reservior With Pipeline Chatal And Soakpit At Krishnanagar West Sansad No Iv Under Khanakul Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Overhead Water Reservior With Pipeline Chatal And Soakpit At Krishnanagar West Sansad No Iv Under Khanakul Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600675_2 |
|
Reference Number |
93/KH-II GP/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANAKUL-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at hindu para of sansad no vi under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit at hindu para of sansad no vi under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit near gandhi dolui house of ramnagar north sansad no xi under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline chatal and soakpit near gandhi dolui house of ramnagar north sansad no xi under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at krishnanagar radhaballav mandir east sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at krishnanagar radhaballav mandir east sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar malakar para of sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp (work id 109157831)
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar malakar para of sansad no iii under khanakul ii gp (work id 109157831)
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior pipeline chatal and soakpit near birlok mudi para of sansad no xiii under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior pipeline chatal and soakpit near birlok mudi para of sansad no xiii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar dakshin para shitala mandir of sansad no iv under khanakul ii gp id no 94972264 fund 15th fc
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at krishnanagar dakshin para shitala mandir of sansad no iv under khanakul ii gp id no 94972264 fund 15th fc
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at gopalnagar football ground of sansad no i under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with reservior chatal and soakpit at gopalnagar football ground of sansad no i under khanakul ii gp
Read moreEstablishment of submerseble pump with overhead water reservior and pipeline near malik para at nabasan east sansad under khanakul ii gp
Establishment of submerseble pump with overhead water reservior and pipeline near malik para at nabasan east sansad under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at nowdanarayanpur laxmitala of samsad no ii under khanakul ii gp
Construction of overhead water reservior with pipeline at nowdanarayanpur laxmitala of samsad no ii under khanakul ii gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca tubelwell chatal with drain and soakpit sansad i to iv
Construction of pucca tubelwell chatal with drain and soakpit sansad i to iv
Read moreof your Industry type