Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. And Laying Main Trunk Sewer Line At Kamal Restaurent To H/O Pragya Nanda In Prabhag No.1(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Pro. And Laying Main Trunk Sewer Line At Kamal Restaurent To H/O Pragya Nanda In Prabhag No.1(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Nagpur Municipal Corporation Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NMCN_1286137_2 |
|
Reference Number |
59/EE/Z-10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Z-10 nmc nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2223482 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. and laying main trunk sewer line from okha bar to ghar sansar mart in prabhag no.1(2nd caii)
Pro. and laying main trunk sewer line from okha bar to ghar sansar mart in prabhag no.1(2nd caii)
Read moreConstruction of trunk sewer line at bharat nagar in prabhag no. 14 (2nd call)
Construction of trunk sewer line at bharat nagar in prabhag no. 14 (2nd call)
Read moreLaying of trunk sewer drain cable trench and trunk water line of new kanpur city
Laying of trunk sewer drain cable trench and trunk water line of new kanpur city
Read morePro. and laying sewer line at choudhary chowk to royal pride,arya nagar in prabhag no. 1
Pro. and laying sewer line at choudhary chowk to royal pride,arya nagar in prabhag no. 1
Read moreLaying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate.
Laying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate.
Read moreLaying of sewer line at arsad kamal clinik to h.no 100/510
Laying of sewer line at arsad kamal clinik to h.no 100/510
Read moreProviding and laying sewer line at various places in new futala in prabhag no. 13 (2nd call)
Providing and laying sewer line at various places in new futala in prabhag no. 13 (2nd call)
Read moreDindigul city municipal corporation laying of trunk sewer main line at sathiyamoorthipuram
Laying of trunk sewer main line at sathiyamoorthipuram
Read moreLaying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate (pallav puram).
Laying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate (pallav puram).
Read moreLaying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate (pallav puram).
Laying of sewer line from sheel kunj to trunk sewer line near madhur vihar gate (pallav puram).
Read moreof your Industry type